Family: Rosaceae | Genus: Rubus (Bramble)

Abundance:
Common Name(s):
Synonymy:
Pending...
missing image of Rubus procumbens
Range:


Further Information:
Pending...

See Also:
iNaturalist logo
BugGuide logo
Google Scholar logo
Biodiversity Heritage Library logo