Family: Cucurbitaceae | Genus: Cucurbita

Abundance:
Common Name(s):
Synonymy:
Pending...
missing image of Cucurbita foetidissima
Range:


Further Information:
Pending...

See Also:
iNaturalist logo
BugGuide logo
Google Scholar logo
Biodiversity Heritage Library logo