Family: Asteraceae | Genus: Doellingeria

Abundance:
Common Name(s): Flat-topped Aster
Synonymy:
Pending...
missing image of Doellingeria umbellata
Range:


Further Information:
Pending...

See Also:
iNaturalist logo
BugGuide logo
Google Scholar logo
Biodiversity Heritage Library logo