Family: Vitaceae | Genus: Parthenocissus

Abundance:
Common Name(s): Virginia creeper
Synonymy:
Pending...
missing image of Parthenocissus quinquefolia
Range:


Further Information:
Pending...

See Also:
iNaturalist logo
BugGuide logo
Google Scholar logo
Biodiversity Heritage Library logo