Family: Rosaceae | Genus: Rubus (Bramble)

Abundance:
Common Name(s): Common dewberry
Synonymy:
Pending...
missing image of Rubus flagellaris
Range:


Further Information:
Pending...

See Also:
iNaturalist logo
BugGuide logo
Google Scholar logo
Biodiversity Heritage Library logo