Family: Ericaceae | Genus: Arctostaphylos

Abundance:
Common Name(s): Bearberry
Synonymy:
Pending...
missing image of Arctostaphylos uva-ursi
Range:


Further Information:
Pending...

See Also:
iNaturalist logo
BugGuide logo
Google Scholar logo
Biodiversity Heritage Library logo