Family: Vitaceae | Genus: Vitis

Abundance:
Common Name(s): Riverbank grape
Synonymy:
Pending...
missing image of Vitis riparia
Range:


Further Information:
Pending...

See Also:
iNaturalist logo
BugGuide logo
Google Scholar logo
Biodiversity Heritage Library logo